Voorjaarscompetitie 2018

Vrijdag-Dames 1 dubbel 17+ Vrijdag-Dames 2 dubbel 17+ Vrijdag РHeren 1 Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag-Heren 2 Dubbel 17+
Gemma van Ooij Anita den Uijl Ilja Knemeijer Henk Kroon
Wieneke Elbertsen Nicolette van der Meer Stephan de Man Jan Bos
Desiree van Ooij Yvette ten Broeke Erik Sprang Willem Jelle van den Pol
Ilse Knopper Cora Maurice Gart de Bruin Cornelis van Zutphen
Ria van Ooij Marianne Helmond
Vrijdag-Heren 1 dubbel 35+ Vrijdag-Mix 1 dubbel 17+ Vrijdag-Mix 2 dubbel 17+ Zaterdag Dames 1 dubbel 17+
Marcel v.d Hoef Kirsten van Rooijen Ivar van Verseveld Sandra van Schuppen
Jos de Groot Reinder Griffioen Isabella van Verseveld Ynette Graanoogst
Leo Heijnen Mandy Griffioen Erna Rijken Sabina de Pauw
Jan Willem Olieman Roy de Kuijer Walter Laurant Danielle Wernsen
Merijn de Launay Eric Slakhorst Marijke de Graaf
Nadine van Rooijen Edwin van Basten Nicolette de Pauw
Myrna van Thiel Sylvia Roor
Zaterdag-Dames 1 17+ Zaterdag-Dames 2 17+ Zaterdag-Dames 3 17+ Zaterdag-Mix 1 Dubbel 17+
Debbie Kraaijkamp Liesbeth Ritfeld Joan v.d. Kroef Rene Eksteen
Tessa Eigenraam Bianca Slakhorst Sabine Dewulf Babette van Etten
Rozanne Eigenraam Astrid Pel Marja de Haan Marianka van Arendonk
Patty den Hartog Irene Stevens Vera Oremus Fia Verwey
Marjan Stoit Rebecca v.d. Vis Antoni Poot
Vera van de Vis Loes Temmink Joost van Straten
Barbara Graaff
Zaterdag-Heren 1 17+ Zaterdag-Heren 2 17+ Zaterdag-Heren 3 17+ Zaterdag-Heren 4 17+
Rody Kandel Bas Hertsenberg Marcel van Etten Sasha Noppe
Tom van Hensbergen Jordy Bode Stef Smets Patrick v/d Tuin
Frank Seip Barry Bode Koen Thuis Dennis Smeman
Melvin Hauwert Jaimy v/d Spoel Willem-Jan Markenhof Eric Duncker
Rik Hertsenberg Marcel Tersteeg Youri Fokker Martijn Braas
Matthijs Waaijer Jeroen van Hoeflaken Manuel de Croock
Zaterdag-Heren 5 17+ Zaterdag-Heren 6 17+ Zaterdag-Heren 7 17+ Zaterdag-Heren 1 Dubbel 17+
Jan Stekelenburg Romeo Noter Wouter van Schelt Dennis v.d. Veer
Willem Dubbers Frans Flaton Coert Kerstens Kees Bode
Andre van Ooij Marcel van Kouwen Rob van Kesteren Robbert Geuze
Ralph v/d Pol Erwin Stoffels Dennis Iliohan Maurice de Vre
Andre Schuemie Ernesto Ritfeld Frank Hoeflaken
Tom Spithoven
Zondag dames 1
Esther Nelemans-Bleeker
Annemieke Geuze
Patricia Ouwendijk
Denise Schellen
Jorien Elbertsen